LPT Realty, LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. New Construction
    4. Mortgage Payment Calculator
    5. Home Affordability Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Home Valuation
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
14590 GLEN COVE DR #401, Fort Myers, FL 33919

$275,000

$283,000

2.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,521 SqFt

14590 GLEN COVE DR #401, Fort Myers, FL 33919

Listed by Brent Ortigoza LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
1 ALTERA CT, Kissimmee, FL 34758

$324,900

$324,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,825 SqFt

1 ALTERA CT, Kissimmee, FL 34758

Listed by Maritza Algarin LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
3191 ESCOBAR LN, North Port, FL 34286

$485,000

$485,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,494 SqFt

3191 ESCOBAR LN, North Port, FL 34286

Listed by Brent Ortigoza LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
11010 GREENWAY AVE, Englewood, FL 34224

$290,000

$299,900

3.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,386 SqFt

11010 GREENWAY AVE, Englewood, FL 34224

Listed by Sandra Adkins-Pertz RE/MAX PALM

Stellar MLS
8446 HARDY BAY LOOP, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545

$389,000

$389,400

0.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,260 SqFt

8446 HARDY BAY LOOP, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545

Listed by Brent Ortigoza LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
1713 10TH AVE W, Bradenton, FL 34205

$367,000

$369,000

0.5%
4 Beds3 Baths1,926 SqFt

1713 10TH AVE W, Bradenton, FL 34205

Listed by Alexa Dennis CORCORAN DWELLINGS

Stellar MLS
4444 BOYER TER, North Port, FL 34288

$360,000

$365,000

1.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,265 SqFt

4444 BOYER TER, North Port, FL 34288

Listed by Lisa Miller NEXTHOME LUXURY REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
6206 PINA COLADA CT, Tampa, FL 33634

$250,000

$259,000

3.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,087 SqFt

6206 PINA COLADA CT, Tampa, FL 33634

Listed by Brent Ortigoza LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
7201 DAIQUIRI LN, Tampa, FL 33634

$254,000

$254,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,087 SqFt

7201 DAIQUIRI LN, Tampa, FL 33634

Listed by Brent Ortigoza LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
2106 BARRISTER ST, North Port, FL 34288

$379,900

$379,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,092 SqFt

2106 BARRISTER ST, North Port, FL 34288

Listed by Toni Zarghami KW COASTAL LIVING III

Stellar MLS
10193 & 10195 BURLINGTON AVE, Englewood, FL 34224

$400,000

$405,000

1.2%
4 Beds4 Baths2,096 SqFt

10193 & 10195 BURLINGTON AVE, Englewood, FL 34224

Listed by Krisztina Juhasz REDFIN CORPORATION

Stellar MLS
6203 PINA COLADA CT #none, Tampa, FL 33634

$242,000

$242,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,087 SqFt

6203 PINA COLADA CT #none, Tampa, FL 33634

Listed by Brent Ortigoza GULF SHORES REALTY

Stellar MLS
SIMKINS AVE, North Port, FL 34286

$20,000

$24,500

18.4%
0.23 Acres

SIMKINS AVE, North Port, FL 34286

Listed by Brent Ortigoza GULF SHORES REALTY

Stellar MLS
11678 AUCILLA DR, Venice, FL 34293

$800,000

$849,000

5.8%
3 Beds3 Baths3,117 SqFt

11678 AUCILLA DR, Venice, FL 34293

Listed by Kim Vogel PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY

Stellar MLS
4574 CEDAR BRUSH TER, Sarasota, FL 34243

$447,000

$474,900

5.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,002 SqFt

4574 CEDAR BRUSH TER, Sarasota, FL 34243

Listed by Radinka Ilsink RADINKA INTERNATIONAL RLTY LLC

Stellar MLS
LOXLEY AVE, North Port, FL 34291

$17,000

$19,500

12.8%
0.24 Acres

LOXLEY AVE, North Port, FL 34291

Listed by Leicia Allegra GULF SHORES REALTY

Stellar MLS
6295 CRESTED EAGLE LN, Nokomis, FL 34275

$508,000

$530,000

4.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,645 SqFt

6295 CRESTED EAGLE LN, Nokomis, FL 34275

Listed by Niki Medlin EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
11721 RENAISSANCE BLVD, Venice, FL 34293

$362,000

$367,000

1.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,432 SqFt

11721 RENAISSANCE BLVD, Venice, FL 34293

Listed by Janice Ward COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Stellar MLS
245 WOODINGHAM TRL, Venice, FL 34292

$410,000

$475,000

13.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,654 SqFt

245 WOODINGHAM TRL, Venice, FL 34292

Listed by Brian Corson GULF SHORES REALTY

Stellar MLS
50 BUCCANEER BND, Placida, FL 33946

$2,095,000

$2,095,000

5 Beds4 Baths4,642 SqFt

50 BUCCANEER BND, Placida, FL 33946

Listed by Carla Nix COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY

Stellar MLS
1301 MARASCO LN, North Port, FL 34286

$460,000

$469,900

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,791 SqFt

1301 MARASCO LN, North Port, FL 34286

Listed by Jason Ester RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

Stellar MLS
1100 TARPON CENTER DR #503  5C, Venice, FL 34285

$400,000

$409,000

2.2%
1 Bed2 Baths789 SqFt

1100 TARPON CENTER DR #503 5C, Venice, FL 34285

Listed by Dan Heschmeyer GULF SHORES REALTY

Stellar MLS
500 PARK BLVD S #54, Venice, FL 34285

$492,500

$539,000

8.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,097 SqFt

500 PARK BLVD S #54, Venice, FL 34285

Listed by Dan Heschmeyer GULF SHORES REALTY

Stellar MLS
BENJAMIN LN, North Port, FL 34288

$11,900

$11,900

0.23 Acres

BENJAMIN LN, North Port, FL 34288

Listed by Ryan Steck ERA ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC.

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
lptrealty_powerpacks_logo__blue_vertical copy
    • Home
      Blogs
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. New Construction
      4. Mortgage Payment Calculator
      5. Home Affordability Calculator
      About
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Sold Listings
      3. Home Valuation
      Contact Us
LPT Realty, LLC
Brent Ortigoza

+1(941) 451-6727 brentsellssunshine@gmail.com

North Port, FL, 34288, USA

Serving Venice, North Port, Wellen Park, and beyond—specializing in luxury, investment, and waterfront properties.

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Brent Ortigoza | FL Realtor® | LPT Realty, LLC – Lic #SL3620480  
Broker: Natalie Cox | CQ1064576 | 1400 S International Pkwy, Lake Mary, FL